Viktoria Hruncakova - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
home
away
-
-
Samsung Open - Lugano 2019 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1:0 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone |
Slovakia | Country | Italy |
146 | Ranking | 0 |
233 (pts 103, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 214 (pts 119, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
09.04.2019 | Samsung Open - Lugano | Viktoria Hruncakova - Giulia Gatto-Monticone | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
Viktoria Hruncakova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.02.2024 | Transylvania | Sinja Kraus | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sijia Wei | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
30.12.2023 | Auckland | Lulu Sun | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
29.12.2023 | Auckland | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
07.12.2023 | W100 Dubai | Isabella Shinikova | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
04.12.2023 | W100 Dubai | Dalila Jakupovic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.10.2023 | Nanchang | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
10.10.2023 | Seoul | Jessica Pegula | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.09.2023 | Ningbo | Anna Blinkova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
24.09.2023 | Ningbo | Xiaodi You | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
23.09.2023 | Ningbo | Jing-Jing Lu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
21.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Xiyu Wang | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
20.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Yue Yuan | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:4) |
19.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
17.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Moyuka Uchijima | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Jia-Jing Lu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Xiyu Wang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
26.08.2023 | US Open | Yuriko Miyazaki | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
25.08.2023 | US Open | Emiliana Arango | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Maria Lourdes Carle | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.09.2022 | Portoroz | Cristina Bucsa | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 2:6) |
10.07.2022 | Lausanne | Anna Blinkova | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:6) |
21.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Jessica Pieri | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.04.2022 | Bogota | Suzan Lamens | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
08.09.2021 | Karlsruhe | Grace Min | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
07.09.2021 | Karlsruhe | Anna Zaja | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
24.08.2021 | US Open | Jule Niemeier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
19.07.2021 | Palermo | Maddison Inglis | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
12.07.2021 | Prague | Greetje Minnen | clay | First round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
06.07.2021 | Bastad | Lara Arruabarrena | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
23.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Arina Rodionova | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
14.06.2021 | Birmingham | Camila Giorgi | grass | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
13.06.2021 | Birmingham | Eden Silva | grass | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
12.06.2021 | Birmingham | Martina Di Giuseppe | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
07.06.2021 | Nottingham | Caroline Dolehide | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
25.05.2021 | Rolan Garros | Kurumi Nara | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
18.05.2021 | Parma | Liudmila Samsonova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
08.05.2021 | Rome | Alize Cornet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
08.04.2021 | Bogota | Tamara Zidansek | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
06.04.2021 | Bogota | Astra Sharma | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1) |