Norbert Gombos - Mikael Torpegaard
home
away
-
-
Lille 2019 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Norbert Gombos | 1:0 | Mikael Torpegaard |
Slovakia | Country | Denmark |
343 | Ranking | 0 |
85 (pts 105, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 168 (pts 38, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.03.2019 | Lille | Norbert Gombos - Mikael Torpegaard | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
Norbert Gombos - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Cezar Cretu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Henri Squire | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
12.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
10.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Benjamin Bonzi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
25.09.2023 | Orleans | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
24.09.2023 | Orleans | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Stefano Travaglia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7) |
11.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (3:5) Retired |
10.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Benoit Paire | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Filip Cristian Jianu | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | Liberec | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
11.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 5:7) |
03.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6) |
28.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Laurent Lokoli | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:4) |
19.06.2023 | Ilkley Challenger | Otto Virtanen | grass | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
Mikael Torpegaard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.08.2022 | Lexington | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 1:1 (3:6, 6:0, 4:1) Retired |
16.05.2022 | Shymkent 2 | Gabriel Decamps | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Viktor Durasovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
09.05.2022 | Shymkent 1 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
26.04.2022 | Savannah | Jack Sock | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
19.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Emilio Gomez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Andrew Harris | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
12.04.2022 | Sarasota | Gijs Brouwer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 1:6) |
11.04.2022 | Sarasota | Christian Harrison | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.04.2022 | Sarasota | Felix Corwin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
29.03.2022 | St. Brieuc | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.03.2022 | Lille | Laurent Lokoli | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
20.03.2022 | Lille | Lucas Catarina | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
17.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Evan Furness | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:1 (1:6, 3:4) Retired |
16.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Gian Marco Moroni | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
31.01.2022 | Cleveland | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 3:4) Retired |
27.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Bjorn Fratangelo | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
25.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Filip Horansky | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (1:0) Retired |