Leonardo Mayer - Mikael Ymer
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2019 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Leonardo Mayer | 1:0 | Mikael Ymer |
Argentina | Country | Sweden |
0 | Ranking | 262 |
422 (pts 10, tourn. 1) | Ranking by surface | 69 (pts 280, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.03.2019 | NASDAQ-100 | Leonardo Mayer - Mikael Ymer | hard | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
Leonardo Mayer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.06.2021 | Wimbledon | Marco Trungelliti | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.06.2021 | Nottingham 2 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | grass | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
24.05.2021 | Rolan Garros | Botic Van De Zandschulp | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 3:6) |
19.05.2021 | Oeiras 3 | Taro Daniel | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.05.2021 | Oeiras 3 | Juan Ignacio Londero | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
06.05.2021 | Biella 5 | Alexandre Muller | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
05.05.2021 | Biella 5 | Mackenzie Mcdonald | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
04.05.2021 | Biella 5 | Luca Vanni | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
08.03.2021 | Santiago | Pedro Sousa | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
27.02.2021 | Buenos Aires | Ernesto Escobedo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
20.02.2021 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 3:6) |
05.02.2021 | Antalya 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2021 | Antalya 2 | Akira Santillan | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
02.02.2021 | Antalya 2 | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
28.01.2021 | Antalya | Cem Ilkel | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
28.01.2021 | Antalya | Tallon Griekspoor | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
25.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Nikola Milojevic | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 3:6) |
23.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
22.09.2020 | Rolan Garros | Peter Polansky | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
13.09.2020 | Rome | Lorenzo Musetti | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Mikael Ymer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Daniel Elahi Galan | grass | Third round | L 2:3 (2:6, 7:6, 6:7, 6:3, 1:6) |
06.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Taylor Harry Fritz | grass | Second round | W 3:2 (3:6, 2:6, 6:3, 6:4, 6:2) |
03.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Alex Molcan | grass | First round | W 3:0 (6:3, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.06.2023 | Eastbourne | Mackenzie Mcdonald | grass | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
28.06.2023 | Eastbourne | Liam Broady | grass | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
27.06.2023 | Eastbourne | Botic Van De Zandschulp | grass | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
19.06.2023 | Halle | Brandon Nakashima | grass | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
13.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Tallon Griekspoor | grass | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
28.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Lorenzo Musetti | clay | First round | L 0:3 (5:7, 2:6, 4:6) |
24.05.2023 | Lyon | Arthur Fils | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (5:6) |
22.05.2023 | Lyon | Richard Gasquet | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
18.05.2023 | Bordeaux Challenger | Richard Gasquet | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
17.05.2023 | Bordeaux Challenger | Luca Van Assche | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
16.05.2023 | Bordeaux Challenger | Hamad Medjedovic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
22.03.2023 | Miami | Alexei Popyrin | hard | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 4:4) Retired |
17.03.2023 | Phoenix | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
15.03.2023 | Phoenix | Radu Albot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
10.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
01.03.2023 | Dubai | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
28.02.2023 | Dubai | Francesco Passaro | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |