Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2019 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5:1 | Viktorija Golubic |
Belarus | Country | Switzerland |
100 | Ranking | 71 |
53 (pts 571, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 83 (pts 338, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
07.05.2021 | Saint-Malo | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic | clay | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
21.02.2020 | Qatar Total Open | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic | hard | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
21.03.2019 | NASDAQ-100 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic | hard | 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
28.05.2017 | French Open | Viktorija Golubic - Aliaksandra Sasnovich | clay | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6) |
22.04.2017 | Federation Cup World Group | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic | indoor hard | 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 7:5) |
13.04.2017 | Samsung Open - Lugano | Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Viktorija Golubic | clay | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.03.2024 | Miami | Aleksandra Krunic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
13.03.2024 | Charleston | Greetje Minnen | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Charleston | Kayla Day | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
03.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Liv Hovde | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Dubai | Clara Burel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Doha | Diana Shnaider | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Doha | Xiyu Wang | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Ashlyn Krueger | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Rebeka Masarova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Taylor Townsend | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
07.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Ulrikke Eikeri | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Elina Avanesyan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Zeynep Sonmez | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.12.2023 | Brisbane | Seone Mendez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
20.10.2023 | Nanchang | Leylah Annie Fernandez | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.10.2023 | Nanchang | Valeria Savinykh | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
17.10.2023 | Nanchang | Viktoria Hruncakova | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
11.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Beatriz Haddad Maia | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
29.09.2023 | Pekin | Laura Pigossi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 4:6) |
19.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Caroline Garcia | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
Viktorija Golubic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
31.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Yulia Putintseva | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
29.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Laura Pigossi | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Elina Svitolina | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Katerina Siniakova | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Veronika Kudermetova | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:1) |
09.01.2024 | Hobart | Marie Bouzkova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
07.01.2024 | Hobart | Zhuoxuan Bai | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
06.01.2024 | Hobart | Alexandra Bozovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
02.01.2024 | Canberra | Clara Tauson | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2023 | W100 Shrewsbury | Suzan Lamens | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 7:5) |
20.10.2023 | W100 Shrewsbury | Francesca Jones | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (4:3) Retired |
19.10.2023 | W100 Shrewsbury | Nigina Abduraimova | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1) |
18.10.2023 | W100 Shrewsbury | Isabelle Lacy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
15.10.2023 | Rouen | Erika Andreeva | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
14.10.2023 | Rouen | Jaqueline Cristian | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
13.10.2023 | Rouen | Fiona Ferro | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
11.10.2023 | Rouen | Elsa Jacquemot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
20.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Rebeka Masarova | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
19.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Rebecca Marino | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
16.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Kateryna Volodko | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |