Tobias Kamke - Johan Sebastien Tatlot
home
away
-
-
Lille 2019 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tobias Kamke | 1:0 | Johan Sebastien Tatlot |
Germany | Country | France |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
183 (pts 33, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 436 (pts 2, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.03.2019 | Lille | Tobias Kamke - Johan Sebastien Tatlot | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
Tobias Kamke - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
22.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:0) Retired |
20.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Tiago Cacao | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.05.2022 | Prague II | Daniel Michalski | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
01.05.2022 | Prague II | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
18.04.2022 | Prague | Evgenii Tiurnev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
24.03.2022 | Lille | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6) |
22.03.2022 | Lille | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.03.2022 | Turin | Tim Van Rijthoven | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Roberto Quiroz | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 1:6) |
23.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
14.01.2022 | Australian Open | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
03.01.2022 | Traralgon | Tim Van Rijthoven | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.11.2021 | Forli 2 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
25.11.2021 | Bari | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 1:6) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Federico Gaio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.11.2021 | Helsinki | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.11.2021 | Bratislava $114K | Alex Molcan | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Gabriel Debru | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
13.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Evgeny Donskoy | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
12.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Sergey Fomin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
25.01.2023 | Quimper | Evan Furness | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.01.2023 | Quimper | Nick Hardt | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
23.01.2023 | Quimper | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.06.2019 | Lyon | Pedro Sousa | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
10.06.2019 | Lyon | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
22.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Mikael Ymer | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 1:6) |
20.05.2019 | Rolan Garros | Tatsuma Ito | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
13.05.2019 | Lisbon | Roberto Marcora | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 3:6) |
07.05.2019 | Aix En Provence | Marcelo Arevalo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
01.05.2019 | Bordeaux Challenger | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
29.04.2019 | Bordeaux Challenger | Steve Darcis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
22.04.2019 | Francavilla | Julian Ocleppo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
18.04.2019 | Tunis | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Third round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
17.04.2019 | Tunis | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
15.04.2019 | Tunis | Gleb Sakharov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:3) |
08.04.2019 | Murcia | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
02.04.2019 | Sophia Antipolis | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Second round | L 1:1 (1:6, 6:4, 3:0) Retired |