Mathias Bourgue - Hiroki Moriya
home
away
-
-
Zhangjiagang Challenger 2019 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mathias Bourgue | 2:0 | Hiroki Moriya |
France | Country | Japan |
272 | Ranking | 346 |
454 (pts 25, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 138 (pts 147, tourn. 18) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.03.2019 | Zhangjiagang Challenger | Mathias Bourgue - Hiroki Moriya | hard | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:1) |
12.03.2019 | Shenzhen Challenger | Mathias Bourgue - Hiroki Moriya | hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
Mathias Bourgue - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Corentin Moutet | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Jiri Vesely | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Lorenzo Rottoli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Alessandro Giannessi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Hady Habib | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Martin Klizan | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Egor Gerasimov | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
01.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
06.11.2023 | Metz | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
05.11.2023 | Metz | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
Hiroki Moriya - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Philip Sekulic | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.02.2024 | Burnie 2 | Matthew Dellavedova | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
02.02.2024 | Burnie | Alex Bolt | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 2:6) |
31.01.2024 | Burnie | James McCabe | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
29.01.2024 | Burnie | Maxime Chazal | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
11.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Arthur Fery | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yusuke Takahashi | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Steven Diez | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Rigele Te | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Skander Mansouri | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Calum Puttergill | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
30.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Michael Mmoh | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
28.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Tatsuma Ito | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Andres Martin | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
19.11.2023 | Yokohama | Giovanni Fonio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6) |
12.11.2023 | Kobe | Giovanni Fonio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Benjamin Hassan | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Yan Bai | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Rio Noguchi | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |