Mischa Zverev - Nicola Kuhn
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2019 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mischa Zverev | 1:1 | Nicola Kuhn |
Germany | Country | Germany |
0 | Ranking | 462 |
309 (pts 33, tourn. 2) | Ranking by surface | 511 (pts 19, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.07.2021 | Braunschweig | Nicola Kuhn - Mischa Zverev | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
20.03.2019 | NASDAQ-100 | Mischa Zverev - Nicola Kuhn | hard | 1:1 (4:6, 7:5, 2:2) Retired |
Mischa Zverev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.04.2022 | Sanremo | Titouan Droguet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
01.11.2021 | Eckental | Christopher Heyman | carpet | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
25.10.2021 | Ismaning | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
24.10.2021 | Ismaning | Mirza Basic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 0:0 (4:4) Retired |
14.10.2021 | Alicante | Frederico Ferreira Silva | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
11.10.2021 | Alicante | Vladyslav Orlov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
03.10.2021 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jurgen Briand | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
26.09.2021 | Orleans | Kyrian Jacquet | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
17.08.2021 | Luedenscheid | Julien Cagnina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
09.08.2021 | Prague II | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
06.07.2021 | Braunschweig | Nicola Kuhn | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
17.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Omar Giacalone | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.05.2021 | Biella 6 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
24.04.2021 | Munich | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.04.2021 | Monte-Carlo | Juan Ignacio Londero | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
08.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Tiago Cacao | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
06.04.2021 | Oeiras 2 | Mats Moraing | clay | First round | W 0:0 (4:3) Retired |
24.03.2021 | Miami | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
23.03.2021 | Miami | Matteo Viola | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:1) |
22.03.2021 | Miami | Danilo Petrovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
Nicola Kuhn - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Cezar Cretu | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Felix Gill | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Hamburg | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Billy Harris | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
16.02.2024 | Glasgow | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
15.02.2024 | Glasgow | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Glasgow | Marcello Serafini | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Christoph Negritu | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:7) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Sebastian Gima | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
08.08.2023 | Meerbusch | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
23.10.2022 | Ortisei | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
19.10.2022 | Hamburg | Jelle Sels | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6) |
17.10.2022 | Hamburg | Mats Moraing | indoor hard | First round | W 1:0 (7:6, 1:0) Retired |
25.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Valentin Vacherot | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
23.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Benjamin Lock | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
02.08.2022 | Liberec | Jiri Lehecka | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
27.07.2022 | Segovia | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
26.07.2022 | Segovia | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |