Jiri Vesely - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
25.03.2024 |
Napoli |
Mathias Bourgue |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6)
|
03.03.2024 |
Lugano |
Altug Celikbilek |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6)
|
25.02.2024 |
Tenerife 3 |
David Jorda Sanchis |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6)
|
16.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Arthur Fils |
hard |
First round |
L 1:3 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6, 3:6)
|
06.01.2024 |
Auckland |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
|
02.01.2024 |
Canberra |
Alexander Ritschard |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
|
30.10.2023 |
Ismaning |
Kacper Zuk |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 3:6)
|
29.10.2023 |
Ismaning |
Jakub Paul |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
|
02.10.2023 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Remy Bertola |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
20.09.2023 |
Zhuhai |
Lloyd Harris |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
01.09.2023 |
US Open |
Borna Gojo |
hard |
Third round |
L 0:3 (4:6, 3:6, 2:6)
|
30.08.2023 |
US Open |
Francisco Cerundolo |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (7:6, 6:2, 3:6, 2:6, 7:6)
|
28.08.2023 |
US Open |
Enzo Couacaud |
hard |
First round |
W 3:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2, 3:6, 6:4)
|
16.08.2023 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Benjamin Hassan |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7)
|
15.08.2023 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Jelle Sels |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
|
02.08.2023 |
Liberec |
Federico Agustin Gomez |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
|
27.07.2023 |
Verona |
Mathias Bourgue |
clay |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6)
|
26.07.2023 |
Verona |
Federico Delbonis |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:3)
|
19.07.2023 |
Tampere |
Sumit Nagal |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
|
09.07.2023 |
Braunschweig |
Oriol Roca Batalla |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
Adrian Mannarino - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
24.03.2024 |
Miami |
Yannick Hanfmann |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6)
|
11.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Grigor Dimitrov |
hard |
Third round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
09.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Tomas Machac |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
|
26.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Botic Van De Zandschulp |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7)
|
14.02.2024 |
Delray Beach |
Marcos Giron |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 1:6)
|
10.02.2024 |
Dallas |
Marcos Giron |
indoor hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
10.02.2024 |
Dallas |
James Duckworth |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 1:0 (6:2, 3:1)
Retired |
03.02.2024 |
Davis Сup World Group |
Tung-Lin Wu |
clay |
|
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
21.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Novak Djokovic |
hard |
4th Round |
L 0:3 (0:6, 0:6, 3:6)
|
19.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Ben Shelton |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:2 (7:6, 1:6, 6:7, 6:3, 6:4)
|
17.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (6:3, 6:3, 1:6, 2:6, 6:3)
|
15.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Stan Wawrinka |
hard |
First round |
W 3:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7, 6:3, 6:0)
|
05.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Hubert Hurkacz |
hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
|
04.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Casper Ruud |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
02.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Lorenzo Sonego |
hard |
|
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
01.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
|
L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6)
|
11.11.2023 |
Sofia |
Jack Draper |
indoor hard |
Final |
W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3)
|
10.11.2023 |
Sofia |
Pavel Kotov |
indoor hard |
Semi-finals |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|
09.11.2023 |
Sofia |
Sebastian Ofner |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3)
|
08.11.2023 |
Sofia |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|