Donald Young - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
24.09.2023 |
Charleston |
Thai Kwiatkowski |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
13.09.2023 |
Cary 2 |
Christian Langmo |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
|
11.09.2023 |
Cary 2 |
Kiranpal Pannu |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
|
10.09.2023 |
Cary 2 |
Federico Agustin Gomez |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2)
|
06.08.2023 |
Cary |
Billy Harris |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
29.07.2023 |
Washington |
Sho Shimabukuro |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
22.07.2023 |
Atlanta |
Lloyd Harris |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
16.07.2023 |
Newport |
Illya Marchenko |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
|
11.06.2023 |
Palmas del Mar |
Bernard Tomic |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
28.05.2023 |
Little Rock |
Mukund Sasikumar |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
|
23.04.2023 |
Savannah |
Elmar Ejupovic |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6)
|
17.04.2023 |
Tallahassee |
Patrick Kypson |
clay |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
|
16.04.2023 |
Tallahassee |
Aidan Mayo |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4)
|
10.04.2023 |
Sarasota |
Zachary Svajda |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 1:6)
|
20.02.2023 |
Rome 1 |
Keegan Smith |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
19.02.2023 |
Rome 1 |
Kiranpal Pannu |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:2)
|
29.01.2023 |
Cleveland |
Thai Kwiatkowski |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
|
31.10.2022 |
Charlottesville |
Ulises Blanch |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:1 (0:6, 1:4)
Retired |
24.10.2022 |
Las Vegas |
Simon Carr |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
|
03.10.2022 |
Tiburon |
Luke Saville |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
Lukas Lacko - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
23.10.2022 |
Ortisei |
Evgeny Karlovskiy |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:1 (5:7, 0:5)
Retired |
30.08.2022 |
Mallorca |
Daniil Glinka |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:1 (4:6, 1:2)
Retired |
29.08.2022 |
Mallorca |
Alexander Donski |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
28.06.2022 |
Malaga |
Roberto Marcora |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6)
|
20.06.2022 |
Wimbledon |
Andrej Martin |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
|
13.06.2022 |
Ilkley Challenger |
Rinky Hijikata |
grass |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6)
|
12.06.2022 |
Ilkley Challenger |
Alexander Ritschard |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
06.06.2022 |
Nottingham 1 |
Alexei Popyrin |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
24.05.2022 |
Troisdorf |
Aldin Setkic |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
|
17.05.2022 |
Rolan Garros |
Nicolas Jarry |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
10.05.2022 |
Zagreb |
Filip Misolic |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
|
02.05.2022 |
Mauthausen |
Jurij Rodionov |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
|
26.04.2022 |
Ostrava |
Evan Furness |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
|
22.02.2022 |
Forli 5 |
Tomas Machac |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
13.02.2022 |
Marseille |
Andrea Arnaboldi |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
30.01.2022 |
Montpellier |
Antoine Hoang |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
27.01.2022 |
Quimper |
Vasek Pospisil |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
25.01.2022 |
Quimper |
Mats Moraing |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
18.01.2022 |
Forli 3 |
Andrea Pellegrino |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 6:7)
|
09.01.2022 |
Australian Open |
Marco Trungelliti |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|