Roman Andres Burruchaga - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
home
away
-
-
Vicenza 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0:1 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz |
Argentina | Country | Spain |
159 | Ranking | 153 |
229 (pts 109, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.06.2023 | Vicenza | Roman Andres Burruchaga - Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
Roman Andres Burruchaga - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Asuncion | Joao Fonseca | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
22.03.2024 | Asuncion | Gianluca Mager | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
20.03.2024 | Asuncion | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Gianluca Mager | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
07.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Mariano Kestelboim | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Francisco Comesana | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Francisco Comesana | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Hugo Dellien | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Hernan Casanova | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
27.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
26.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 7:6) |
25.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Renzo Olivo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1) |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
23.03.2024 | Murcia | Henrique Rocha | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
22.03.2024 | Murcia | Richard Gasquet | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Nerman Fatic | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 0:6) |
26.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Landaluce | hard | First round | L 0:1 (6:7, 0:1) Retired |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 1:6) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Guy Den Ouden | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
04.02.2024 | Marseille | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Richard Gasquet | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Matteo Gigante | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
17.01.2024 | Tenerife | Adrian Andreev | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Gabriel Diallo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
30.12.2023 | Canberra | Alex Bolt | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |