Jesper De Jong - Oleksii Krutykh
home
away
-
-
Girona 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jesper De Jong | 2:0 | Oleksii Krutykh |
Netherlands | Country | Ukraine |
158 | Ranking | 405 |
134 (pts 188, tourn. 19) | Ranking by surface | 148 (pts 173, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Oleksii Krutykh - Jesper De Jong | clay | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
30.03.2023 | Girona | Jesper De Jong - Oleksii Krutykh | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Jesper De Jong - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Valentin Royer | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Gauthier Onclin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.04.2024 | Barcelona | Lorenzo Giustino | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
03.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
29.03.2024 | Girona | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Second round | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | August Holmgren | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Milos Raonic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Ugo Blanchet | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (2:6, 2:6, 2:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Pedro Cachin | hard | First round | W 3:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3, 6:4) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Raul Brancaccio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
04.01.2024 | Noumea | Harold Mayot | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Titouan Droguet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) |
Oleksii Krutykh - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Marko Topo | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
07.04.2024 | Split 1 | Aldin Setkic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Jesper De Jong | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
01.04.2024 | Barcelona | Ryan Nijboer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Jonas Forejtek | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Chun Hsin Tseng | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
11.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mateus Alves | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 7:6) |
30.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Kilian Feldbausch | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6) |
28.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Rudolf Molleker | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 6:7) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Maxime Janvier | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Nikoloz Basilashvili | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
15.11.2023 | Danderyd | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
13.11.2023 | Danderyd | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
07.11.2023 | Helsinki | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
06.11.2023 | Helsinki | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |