Mackenzie Mcdonald - Luciano Darderi
home
away
-
-
Abierto Mexicano Telcel 2023 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 1:0 | Luciano Darderi |
USA | Country | Italy |
68 | Ranking | 73 |
33 (pts 510, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 442 (pts 20, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.03.2023 | Abierto Mexicano Telcel | Mackenzie Mcdonald - Luciano Darderi | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
Mackenzie Mcdonald - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Juncheng Shang | hard | First round | L 2:3 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Miomir Kecmanovic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Sebastian Ofner | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Jannik Sinner | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 1:6) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jeff Wolf | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
18.10.2023 | Tokyo | Tommy Paul | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
16.10.2023 | Tokyo | Max Purcell | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
06.10.2023 | Shanghai | Francisco Cerundolo | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
04.10.2023 | Shanghai | Corentin Moutet | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
29.09.2023 | Pekin | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 1:6) |
24.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Karen Khachanov | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
22.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Kimmer Coppejans | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
21.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Juncheng Shang | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Borna Gojo | hard | Second round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | First round | W 3:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
17.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Adrian Mannarino | hard | Third round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:3) Retired |
16.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Holger Rune | hard | Second round | W 1:0 (6:4, 2:0) Retired |
15.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Yannick Hanfmann | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
11.08.2023 | Toronto | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
10.08.2023 | Toronto | Milos Raonic | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Luciano Darderi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Sebastian Baez | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
08.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Andrea Collarini | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Nicolas Kicker | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Emilio Nava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Alvaro Guillen Meza | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
12.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Mariano Navone | clay | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
11.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |