Federico Coria - Federico Delbonis
home
away
-
-
Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Federico Coria | 2:0 | Federico Delbonis |
Argentina | Country | Argentina |
90 | Ranking | 349 |
28 (pts 577, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 75 (pts 297, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Federico Coria - Federico Delbonis | clay | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2) |
12.07.2022 | Synsam Swedish open | Federico Coria - Federico Delbonis | clay | 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
Federico Coria - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
21.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 2:6) |
17.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:5) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Daniel Altmaier | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
03.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:3) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:0, 3:0) Retired |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.11.2023 | Montevideo | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
Federico Delbonis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.10.2023 | Corrientes | Vit Kopriva | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
18.10.2023 | Corrientes | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
17.10.2023 | Corrientes | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
09.10.2023 | Buenos Aires 2 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.10.2023 | Campinas | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.09.2023 | Szczecin | Lucas Gerch | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (4:6, 5:2) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.08.2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
05.08.2023 | San Marino | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
02.08.2023 | San Marino | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:1) |
31.07.2023 | San Marino | Marc Polmans | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
26.07.2023 | Verona | Jiri Vesely | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
19.07.2023 | Amersfoort | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
18.07.2023 | Amersfoort | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
10.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
27.06.2023 | Medellin | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
24.06.2023 | Cali | Guido Andreozzi | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
23.06.2023 | Cali | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
22.06.2023 | Cali | Gustavo Heide | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |