Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo

home away
- -

Concepcion 1 2023 (clay)

Head to heads
Luciano Darderi 1:2 Alejandro Tabilo
Italy Country Chile
37 Ranking 24
10 (pts 1021, tourn. 32) Ranking by surface 9 (pts 1223, tourn. 20)
Date Tournament Match Surface Score
01.03.2024 Santiago Open Alejandro Tabilo - Luciano Darderi clay 2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
11.11.2023 Lima Dove Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3)
26.01.2023 Concepcion 1 Luciano Darderi - Alejandro Tabilo clay 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
Luciano Darderi - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
24.11.2022 Valencia Oleksii Krutykh indoor hard Second round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
22.11.2022 Valencia Salvatore Caruso indoor hard First round W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
Alejandro Tabilo - last games
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
Date Tournament Opponent Surface Round Score
24.03.2024 Miami Grigor Dimitrov hard Second round L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6)
21.03.2024 Miami Brandon Nakashima hard First round W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
09.03.2024 Indial Wells Taylor Harry Fritz hard Second round L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
08.03.2024 Indial Wells Pavel Kotov hard First round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5)
15.01.2024 Australian Open Aleksandar Kovacevic hard First round L 2:3 (7:6, 6:7, 6:1, 1:6, 3:6)
13.01.2024 Auckland Taro Daniel hard Final W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
12.01.2024 Auckland Arthur Fils hard Semi-finals W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
11.01.2024 Auckland Cameron Norrie hard Quarter-finals L 0:0 (-:-) Retired
10.01.2024 Auckland Botic Van De Zandschulp hard Second round W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
08.01.2024 Auckland Borna Gojo hard First round W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2)
06.01.2024 Auckland Patrick Kypson hard Qialification final W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
23.08.2023 US Open John Millman hard Qualifications - 1st round L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
01.08.2023 Los Cabos Felipe Meligeni Alves hard First round L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
21.03.2023 Miami Cristian Garin hard Qialification final L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
20.03.2023 Miami Alexander Shevchenko hard Qualifications - 1st round W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4)
14.03.2023 Indial Wells Frances Tiafoe hard 4th Round L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13.03.2023 Indial Wells Jordan Thompson hard Third round W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
10.03.2023 Indial Wells Maxime Cressy hard Second round W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
09.03.2023 Indial Wells Maximilian Marterer hard First round W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
07.03.2023 Indial Wells Zachary Svajda hard Qialification final W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4)