Felix Auger Aliassime - Holger Rune
home
away
-
-
Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2:1 | Holger Rune |
Canada | Country | Denmark |
31 | Ranking | 7 |
3 (pts 875, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 35 (pts 225, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.10.2023 | Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel | Holger Rune - Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
29.09.2023 | China Open | Holger Rune - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
30.10.2022 | Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel | Felix Auger Aliassime - Holger Rune | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Holger Rune - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Fabian Marozsan | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | 4th Round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
02.03.2024 | Acapulco | Casper Ruud | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Acapulco | Dominik Koepfer | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Acapulco | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Michael Mmoh | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Roman Safiullin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:1) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Borna Coric | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:4) Retired |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (6:7, 4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | First round | W 3:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
07.01.2024 | Brisbane | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.01.2024 | Brisbane | Roman Safiullin | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
05.01.2024 | Brisbane | James Duckworth | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Brisbane | Max Purcell | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |