Daniel Evans - Felix Auger Aliassime
home
away
-
-
Antwerp 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Evans | 1:2 | Felix Auger Aliassime |
England | Country | Canada |
45 | Ranking | 31 |
141 (pts 55, tourn. 3) | Ranking by surface | 3 (pts 875, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.10.2022 | Antwerp | Daniel Evans - Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6) |
22.01.2022 | Australian Open | Daniel Evans - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 0:3 (4:6, 1:6, 1:6) |
07.02.2021 | Melbourne Summer Set | Daniel Evans - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
Daniel Evans - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Christopher Eubanks | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 6:7) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Lorenzo Sonego | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Roman Safiullin | hard | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Ben Shelton | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 6:7) |
22.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Roman Safiullin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Jordan Thompson | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lorenzo Sonego | hard | First round | L 1:3 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Alexander Bublik | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 1:6) |
09.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
24.10.2023 | Vienna | Frances Tiafoe | indoor hard | First round | L 0:0 (1:4) Retired |
17.10.2023 | Stockholm | Filip Misolic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
09.10.2023 | Shanghai | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
08.10.2023 | Shanghai | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Second round | W 1:0 (6:2, 3:0) Retired |
29.09.2023 | Pekin | Jannik Sinner | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
22.09.2023 | Chengdu | Roman Safiullin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
02.09.2023 | US Open | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 1:3 (2:6, 3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
31.08.2023 | US Open | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (1:6, 6:1, 6:3, 6:3) |
29.08.2023 | US Open | Daniel Elahi Galan | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:2, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |