Felix Auger Aliassime - Lorenzo Musetti
home
away
-
-
Florence 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2:2 | Lorenzo Musetti |
Canada | Country | Italy |
31 | Ranking | 26 |
3 (pts 875, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 45 (pts 191, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
15.10.2022 | Florence | Felix Auger Aliassime - Lorenzo Musetti | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
13.04.2022 | Masters Series Monte-Carlo | Felix Auger Aliassime - Lorenzo Musetti | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
18.05.2021 | Open Parc Lyon | Felix Auger Aliassime - Lorenzo Musetti | clay | 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 5:7) |
21.04.2021 | Open SEAT Godo | Lorenzo Musetti - Felix Auger Aliassime | clay | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:6) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Lorenzo Musetti - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Miami | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | 4th Round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Ben Shelton | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Roman Safiullin | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Holger Rune | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Shapovalov | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:5) |
27.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
19.02.2024 | Doha | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Luca Van Assche | hard | Second round | L 2:3 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6, 3:6, 0:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 3:1 (7:6, 7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Alexander Bublik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 5:7) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Jordan Thompson | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
03.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Pavel Kotov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
08.11.2023 | Sofia | Jack Draper | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Paris | Grigor Dimitrov | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
24.10.2023 | Vienna | Grigor Dimitrov | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
06.10.2023 | Shanghai | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |