Hernan Casanova - Juan Manuel Cerundolo
home
away
-
-
Buenos Aires Clay 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hernan Casanova | 0:2 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo |
Argentina | Country | Argentina |
384 | Ranking | 153 |
168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 45 (pts 438, tourn. 19) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
26.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Hernan Casanova | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
28.09.2022 | Buenos Aires Clay | Hernan Casanova - Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Matias Soto | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
21.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Andrea Collarini | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
20.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Valerio Aboian | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
19.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
17.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Felix Corwin | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Igor Gimenez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.04.2024 | Rome 1 | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Dennis Novak | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
08.04.2024 | Split 1 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | First round | L 1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 4:0) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Francesco Passaro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Renzo Olivo | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Guido Ivan Justo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Matias Soto | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
18.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Luciano Darderi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
26.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Terence Atmane | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 1:6) |