Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Andrea Pellegrino
home
away
-
-
Genova 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0:2 | Andrea Pellegrino |
Spain | Country | Italy |
108 | Ranking | 165 |
15 (pts 740, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 89 (pts 262, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Andrea Pellegrino - Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.09.2022 | Genova | Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Andrea Pellegrino | clay | 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 6:7) |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Alexandre Muller | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
11.04.2024 | Madrid | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
09.04.2024 | Madrid | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:2) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Stan Wawrinka | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
23.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
22.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:1) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
05.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Pedro Cachin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:1) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Casper Ruud | hard | First round | L 0:3 (1:6, 3:6, 1:6) |
01.12.2023 | Maia | Maxime Janvier | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
30.11.2023 | Maia | Joao Sousa | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
Andrea Pellegrino - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Munich | Francesco Passaro | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.04.2024 | Munich | Michael Geerts | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Jesper De Jong | clay | Second round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Rudolf Molleker | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Daniel Merida Aguilar | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Timofey Skatov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Francisco Comesana | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Zsombor Piros | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 1:6) |
22.11.2023 | Valencia | Roberto Bautista Agut | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Ivan Gakhov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
21.10.2023 | Corrientes | Mariano Navone | clay | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
20.10.2023 | Corrientes | Vit Kopriva | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
19.10.2023 | Corrientes | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:0, 3:2) Retired |
18.10.2023 | Corrientes | Marco Trungelliti | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:4) |
16.10.2023 | Corrientes | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:4, 3:0) Retired |