Holger Rune - Alexander Bublik
home
away
-
-
Open de Moselle 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Holger Rune | 1:1 | Alexander Bublik |
Denmark | Country | Kazakhstan |
7 | Ranking | 20 |
35 (pts 225, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 10 (pts 405, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.04.2023 | Masters Series Madrid | Alexander Bublik - Holger Rune | clay | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
23.09.2022 | Open de Moselle | Holger Rune - Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
Holger Rune - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Fabian Marozsan | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | 4th Round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
02.03.2024 | Acapulco | Casper Ruud | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Acapulco | Dominik Koepfer | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Acapulco | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Michael Mmoh | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Roman Safiullin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:1) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Borna Coric | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:4) Retired |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (6:7, 4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | First round | W 3:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
07.01.2024 | Brisbane | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.01.2024 | Brisbane | Roman Safiullin | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
05.01.2024 | Brisbane | James Duckworth | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Brisbane | Max Purcell | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
Alexander Bublik - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Matteo Arnaldi | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Alex De Minaur | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Juncheng Shang | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
02.03.2024 | Dubai | Ugo Humbert | hard | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2024 | Dubai | Andrey Rublev | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:5) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:1) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Tallon Griekspoor | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Tomas Machac | hard | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Milos Raonic | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Borna Coric | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Montpellier | Borna Coric | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Denis Shapovalov | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (1:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sumit Nagal | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 2:6, 6:7) |
12.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Jack Draper | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
11.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:5) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Daniel Evans | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1) |