Damir Dzumhur - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
18.03.2024 |
Miami |
Thiago Seyboth Wild |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
|
11.03.2024 |
Phoenix |
Cristian Garin |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6)
|
04.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Andrea Vavassori |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
24.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
|
18.02.2024 |
Doha |
Giulio Zeppieri |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
|
17.02.2024 |
Doha |
Fabio Fognini |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
|
16.02.2024 |
Manama |
Richard Gasquet |
hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
15.02.2024 |
Manama |
Daniel Rincon |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
14.02.2024 |
Manama |
Adrian Andreev |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
|
13.02.2024 |
Manama |
Alessandro Giannessi |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
|
27.01.2024 |
Ottignies |
Borna Coric |
indoor hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7)
|
26.01.2024 |
Ottignies |
Henri Squire |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
|
25.01.2024 |
Ottignies |
Zsombor Piros |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
24.01.2024 |
Ottignies |
Alibek Kachmazov |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 1:0)
Retired |
10.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Giulio Zeppieri |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
09.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Timofey Skatov |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
|
03.01.2024 |
Canberra |
Alexander Ritschard |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:1 (1:6, 1:2)
Retired |
02.01.2024 |
Canberra |
Arthur Rinderknech |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
|
15.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Maxime Cressy |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 5:7)
|
14.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Elmer Moller |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
|
Lukas Klein - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
21.03.2024 |
Miami |
Alex Michelsen |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
19.03.2024 |
Miami |
Jakub Mensik |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
|
18.03.2024 |
Miami |
Benoit Paire |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)
|
10.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Casper Ruud |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
08.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
05.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Zachary Svajda |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)
|
04.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Maximilian Marterer |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
18.02.2024 |
Doha |
Alexandre Muller |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
17.02.2024 |
Doha |
Beibit Zhukayev |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
13.02.2024 |
Manama |
Marco Trungelliti |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6)
|
03.02.2024 |
Davis Сup World Group |
Dusan Lajovic |
clay |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:0)
|
02.02.2024 |
Davis Сup World Group |
Miomir Kecmanovic |
clay |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Second round |
L 2:3 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4, 6:7, 6:7)
|
16.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Soon-Woo Kwon |
hard |
First round |
W 3:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:6, 6:3)
|
11.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Stefano Napolitano |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
11.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Denis Kudla |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4)
|
09.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Marco Trungelliti |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
|
03.01.2024 |
Brisbane |
Matteo Arnaldi |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7)
|
02.01.2024 |
Brisbane |
Sebastian Baez |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
|
31.12.2023 |
Brisbane |
Maxime Cressy |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|