Javier Barranco Cosano - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
home
away
-
-
Braga 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0:1 | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran |
Spain | Country | Spain |
265 | Ranking | 140 |
170 (pts 153, tourn. 25) | Ranking by surface | 341 (pts 60, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.09.2022 | Braga | Javier Barranco Cosano - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
Javier Barranco Cosano - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Valentin Royer | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 6:7) |
14.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Martin Krumich | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
07.04.2024 | Madrid | Gastao Elias | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
06.04.2024 | Barcelona | Nick Hardt | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 0:6) |
05.04.2024 | Barcelona | Carlos Taberner | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
04.04.2024 | Barcelona | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Barcelona | Mathys Erhard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
29.03.2024 | Girona | Radu Albot | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Denis Yevseyev | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 0:6, 6:2) |
25.03.2024 | Girona | Dennis Novak | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Gabriel Debru | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Giovanni Fonio | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
18.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Guy Den Ouden | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
20.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
19.01.2024 | Tenerife | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.04.2024 | Oeiras 3 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.04.2024 | Casablanca | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
04.04.2024 | Casablanca | David Goffin | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.04.2024 | Casablanca | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
01.04.2024 | Casablanca | Gregoire Barrere | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
31.03.2024 | Casablanca | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:2) |
28.03.2024 | Girona | Cristian Garin | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Girona | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Cristian Garin | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lukas Klein | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Marc Polmans | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
15.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Jordan Thompson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
11.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:3) |
10.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Dallas | Marcos Giron | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |