Andrea Collarini - Hernan Casanova
home
away
-
-
Villa Maria 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrea Collarini | 4:3 | Hernan Casanova |
USA | Country | Argentina |
312 | Ranking | 384 |
101 (pts 239, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Andrea Collarini - Hernan Casanova | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Hernan Casanova - Andrea Collarini | clay | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
27.09.2022 | Buenos Aires Clay | Hernan Casanova - Andrea Collarini | clay | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
22.09.2022 | Villa Maria | Andrea Collarini - Hernan Casanova | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
01.12.2021 | Sao Paulo | Andrea Collarini - Hernan Casanova | clay | 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
06.03.2021 | Santiago Open | Hernan Casanova - Andrea Collarini | clay | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
20.02.2021 | Cordoba Open | Andrea Collarini - Hernan Casanova | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
Andrea Collarini - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Hernan Casanova | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
20.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Lautaro Midon | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
19.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
16.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Tomas Farjat | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gustavo Heide | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Dmitry Popko | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Harold Mayot | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.11.2023 | Montevideo | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Franco Roncadelli | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.04.2024 | Concepcion 1 | Matias Soto | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
21.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Andrea Collarini | clay | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
20.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Valerio Aboian | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
19.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Ergi Kirkin | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
17.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Felix Corwin | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | San Miguel de Tucuman | Igor Gimenez | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |