Laslo Djere - Andrey Rublev
home
away
-
-
US Open 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Laslo Djere | 0:4 | Andrey Rublev |
Serbia | Country | Russia |
36 | Ranking | 5 |
73 (pts 270, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 8 (pts 1600, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.05.2023 | French Open | Andrey Rublev - Laslo Djere | clay | 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
03.10.2022 | Astana | Laslo Djere - Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
30.08.2022 | US Open | Laslo Djere - Andrey Rublev | hard | 2:3 (6:7, 3:6, 6:3, 6:4, 4:6) |
15.07.2022 | Synsam Swedish open | Laslo Djere - Andrey Rublev | clay | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Laslo Djere - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Karen Khachanov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Dusan Lajovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Marin Cilic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:0) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Cazaux | hard | First round | L 2:3 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
30.10.2023 | Paris | Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
21.10.2023 | Stockholm | Gael Monfils | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.10.2023 | Stockholm | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Stockholm | Jeff Wolf | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
17.10.2023 | Stockholm | Leo Borg | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.10.2023 | Shanghai | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
27.09.2023 | Astana | Hamad Medjedovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:2) Retired |
02.09.2023 | US Open | Novak Djokovic | hard | Third round | L 2:3 (6:4, 6:4, 1:6, 1:6, 3:6) |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Hugo Gaston | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:1, 6:2, 6:3) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Brandon Nakashima | hard | First round | W 3:0 (7:5, 6:4, 6:4) |
25.08.2023 | Winston | Sebastian Baez | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
Andrey Rublev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Tomas Machac | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andy Murray | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
01.03.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 5:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:3) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Jakub Mensik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alex De Minaur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:3 (4:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex De Minaur | hard | 4th Round | W 3:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 3:0 (6:2, 7:6, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Christopher Eubanks | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | First round | W 3:2 (7:5, 6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
07.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
06.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
05.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Arthur Fils | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2) |