Hubert Hurkacz - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
26.03.2024 |
Miami |
Grigor Dimitrov |
hard |
4th Round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7)
|
25.03.2024 |
Miami |
Sebastian Korda |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3)
|
23.03.2024 |
Miami |
Alexander Shevchenko |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)
|
10.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Gael Monfils |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 2:6)
|
29.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Ugo Humbert |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6)
|
28.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Christopher O\'Connell |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
26.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Jan-Lennard Struff |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)
|
15.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Tallon Griekspoor |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7)
|
13.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Jiri Lehecka |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6)
|
10.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Ugo Humbert |
indoor hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
09.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Tomas Machac |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
08.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Alexander Shevchenko |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
24.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Daniil Medvedev |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, 4:6)
|
22.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
4th Round |
W 3:0 (7:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
20.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Ugo Humbert |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:6, 6:3)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Jakub Mensik |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (6:7, 6:1, 5:7, 6:1, 6:3)
|
15.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Omar Jasika |
hard |
First round |
W 3:0 (7:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
07.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Final |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6)
|
05.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Adrian Mannarino |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
03.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Zhizhen Zhang |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
Oscar Otte - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.02.2024 |
Lille |
Otto Virtanen |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6)
|
26.02.2024 |
Lille |
Michael Geerts |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 4:6)
|
25.02.2024 |
Lille |
Daniil Glinka |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
|
12.02.2024 |
Cherbourg |
Michael Geerts |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6)
|
01.02.2024 |
Koblenz |
Hazem Naow |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6)
|
31.01.2024 |
Koblenz |
Lloyd Harris |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:4)
|
13.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Maximilian Marterer |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
|
02.11.2023 |
Ismaning |
Antoine Bellier |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
01.11.2023 |
Ismaning |
Marko Topo |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6)
|
15.10.2023 |
Antwerp |
Benjamin Bonzi |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
06.07.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Daniel Elahi Galan |
grass |
Second round |
L 1:3 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6, 6:7)
|
03.07.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Dominik Koepfer |
grass |
First round |
W 3:0 (7:5, 6:3, 7:6)
|
29.06.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Marc Polmans |
grass |
Qialification final |
W 3:1 (6:3, 7:6, 4:6, 7:5)
|
28.06.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Leandro Riedi |
grass |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
|
26.06.2023 |
Wimbledon |
Benoit Paire |
grass |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
|
19.06.2023 |
Halle |
Laslo Djere |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
13.06.2023 |
Stuttgart |
Gregoire Barrere |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
|
06.06.2023 |
Heilbronn |
Facundo Diaz Acosta |
clay |
First round |
L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 1:6)
|
28.05.2023 |
Rolan Garros |
Alexander Shevchenko |
clay |
First round |
L 1:3 (5:7, 6:4, 1:6, 6:7)
|
16.05.2023 |
Turin |
Federico Gaio |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|