Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Kimmer Coppejans
home
away
-
-
Banja Luka 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0:1 | Kimmer Coppejans |
Spain | Country | Belgium |
0 | Ranking | 185 |
203 (pts 123, tourn. 26) | Ranking by surface | 264 (pts 88, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.08.2022 | Banja Luka | Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Kimmer Coppejans | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.11.2022 | Champaign | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
Kimmer Coppejans - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Andrea Vavassori | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Lucas Poullain | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
06.11.2023 | Calgary | Liam Draxl | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
26.09.2023 | Astana | Jose Statham | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (4:6, 1:0) Retired |
22.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Mackenzie Mcdonald | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6) |
21.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
26.08.2023 | US Open | Titouan Droguet | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
25.08.2023 | US Open | Filip Misolic | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
23.08.2023 | US Open | Gabriel Diallo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 7:6) |
13.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Dino Prizmic | clay | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
12.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Marko Topo | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
11.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Norbert Gombos | clay | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (3:5) Retired |
10.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:5) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Mirza Basic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
03.08.2023 | San Marino | Daniel Rincon | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
01.08.2023 | San Marino | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
23.07.2023 | Hamburg | Cristian Garin | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
22.07.2023 | Hamburg | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
20.07.2023 | Tampere | Daniel Rincon | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |