Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Maks Kasnikowski
home
away
-
-
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0:1 | Maks Kasnikowski |
Spain | Country | Poland |
0 | Ranking | 258 |
497 (pts 21, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 392 (pts 33, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
16.08.2022 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Maks Kasnikowski | hard | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.11.2022 | Champaign | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
Maks Kasnikowski - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Dane Sweeny | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
22.02.2024 | Pune | Dane Sweeny | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Seong Chan Hong | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
16.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 5:7) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Tung-Lin Wu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
24.01.2024 | Ottignies | Kamil Majchrzak | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
10.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Valentin Royer | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Mathias Bourgue | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 6:3) |
06.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Valentin Royer | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Joao Sousa | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Joao Domingues | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
01.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Adrian Andreev | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
08.11.2023 | Calgary | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
29.10.2023 | Ortisei | Lukas Klein | indoor hard | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Federico Gaio | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) |