Nick Kyrgios - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
13.06.2023 |
Stuttgart |
Yibing Wu |
grass |
First round |
L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
|
07.10.2022 |
Tokyo |
Taylor Harry Fritz |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:0 (-:-)
Retired |
06.10.2022 |
Tokyo |
Kamil Majchrzak |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:2)
|
04.10.2022 |
Tokyo |
Chun Hsin Tseng |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
|
07.09.2022 |
US Open |
Karen Khachanov |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 2:3 (5:7, 6:4, 5:7, 7:6, 4:6)
|
04.09.2022 |
US Open |
Daniil Medvedev |
hard |
4th Round |
W 3:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3, 6:2)
|
03.09.2022 |
US Open |
Jeff Wolf |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:0 (6:4, 6:2, 6:3)
|
31.08.2022 |
US Open |
Benjamin Bonzi |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:1 (7:6, 6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
|
30.08.2022 |
US Open |
Thanasi Kokkinakis |
hard |
First round |
W 3:0 (6:3, 6:4, 7:6)
|
17.08.2022 |
Cincinnati |
Taylor Harry Fritz |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
16.08.2022 |
Cincinnati |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
|
12.08.2022 |
Montreal |
Hubert Hurkacz |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 1:6)
|
11.08.2022 |
Montreal |
Alex De Minaur |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
10.08.2022 |
Montreal |
Daniil Medvedev |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2)
|
09.08.2022 |
Montreal |
Sebastian Baez |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
07.08.2022 |
Washington |
Yoshihito Nishioka |
hard |
Final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
|
06.08.2022 |
Washington |
Mikael Ymer |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
05.08.2022 |
Washington |
Frances Tiafoe |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2)
|
05.08.2022 |
Washington |
Reilly Opelka |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
|
04.08.2022 |
Washington |
Tommy Paul |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
Hubert Hurkacz - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
26.03.2024 |
Miami |
Grigor Dimitrov |
hard |
4th Round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7)
|
25.03.2024 |
Miami |
Sebastian Korda |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3)
|
23.03.2024 |
Miami |
Alexander Shevchenko |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3)
|
10.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Gael Monfils |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 2:6)
|
29.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Ugo Humbert |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6)
|
28.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Christopher O\'Connell |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4)
|
26.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Jan-Lennard Struff |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6)
|
15.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Tallon Griekspoor |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7)
|
13.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Jiri Lehecka |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6)
|
10.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Ugo Humbert |
indoor hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
09.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Tomas Machac |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|
08.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Alexander Shevchenko |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
24.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Daniil Medvedev |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, 4:6)
|
22.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Arthur Cazaux |
hard |
4th Round |
W 3:0 (7:6, 7:6, 6:4)
|
20.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Ugo Humbert |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:6, 6:3)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Jakub Mensik |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (6:7, 6:1, 5:7, 6:1, 6:3)
|
15.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Omar Jasika |
hard |
First round |
W 3:0 (7:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
07.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Final |
L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6)
|
05.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Adrian Mannarino |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
03.01.2024 |
Hopman Cup |
Zhizhen Zhang |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
|