Jiri Lehecka - Nicolas Alvarez Varona
home
away
-
-
Liberec 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jiri Lehecka | 1:1 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona |
Czech Republic | Country | Spain |
32 | Ranking | 0 |
57 (pts 366, tourn. 18) | Ranking by surface | 203 (pts 123, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
07.08.2022 | Liberec | Jiri Lehecka - Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.10.2021 | Barcelona | Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Jiri Lehecka | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
Jiri Lehecka - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
12.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andrey Rublev | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (4:6, 1:4) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Karen Khachanov | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | David Goffin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Daniel Cukierman | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex Michelsen | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:3, 6:2, 6:3) |
13.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Jack Draper | hard | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
12.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Sebastian Korda | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Nicolas Jarry | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Dusan Lajovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
02.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Novak Djokovic | hard | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.11.2022 | Champaign | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |