Darya Astakhova - Ana Bogdan
home
away
-
-
Iasi 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Darya Astakhova | 0:1 | Ana Bogdan |
Russia | Country | Romania |
212 | Ranking | 65 |
163 (pts 160, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 139 (pts 192, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.08.2022 | Iasi | Darya Astakhova - Ana Bogdan | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Darya Astakhova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Maria Timofeeva | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
12.09.2023 | Bucharest | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
11.09.2023 | Bucharest | Ella Seidel | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
10.09.2023 | Bucharest | Dalila Spiteri | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 6:1) |
21.07.2023 | Iasi | Tamara Zidansek | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (3:6, 3:3) Retired |
20.07.2023 | Iasi | Veronika Erjavec | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
18.07.2023 | Iasi | Elvina Kalieva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
27.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Tamara Zidansek | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
14.06.2023 | Valencia | Mirjam Bjorklund | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.06.2023 | Valencia | Kaja Juvan | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
11.06.2023 | Valencia | Elsa Jacquemot | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
08.06.2023 | Makarska | Kateryna Baindl | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
06.06.2023 | Makarska | Mai Hontama | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Elina Avanesyan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Australian Open | Sara Bejlek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
25.11.2022 | Montevideo Open | Ipek Oz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Montevideo Open | Eva Vedder | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:0) |
22.11.2022 | Montevideo Open | Tamara Zidansek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:4) |
16.11.2022 | Buenos Aires | Tamara Zidansek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
14.11.2022 | Buenos Aires | Diana Shnaider | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
Ana Bogdan - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Katerina Siniakova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Diana Shnaider | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 3:6) |
11.02.2024 | Transylvania | Karolina Pliskova | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.02.2024 | Transylvania | Jaqueline Cristian | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
09.02.2024 | Transylvania | Arantxa Rus | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
07.02.2024 | Transylvania | Erika Andreeva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Transylvania | Alycia Parks | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Brenda Fruhvirtova | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Laura Siegemund | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Katie Boulter | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
07.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
06.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Kristina Mladenovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
31.12.2023 | Brisbane | Marta Kostyuk | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
20.10.2023 | Transylvania | Rebeka Masarova | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
19.10.2023 | Transylvania | Nikola Bartunkova | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
17.10.2023 | Transylvania | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
23.09.2023 | Parma | Anna Schmiedlova | clay | Final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
22.09.2023 | Parma | Anna Bondar | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
21.09.2023 | Parma | Jaqueline Cristian | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
20.09.2023 | Parma | Katarina Zavatska | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4) |