Maja Chwalinska - Panna Udvardy
home
away
-
-
Iasi 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Maja Chwalinska | 0:1 | Panna Udvardy |
Poland | Country | Hungary |
290 | Ranking | 171 |
200 (pts 131, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 19 (pts 624, tourn. 25) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.08.2022 | Iasi | Maja Chwalinska - Panna Udvardy | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Maja Chwalinska - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.08.2023 | Kozerki | Greetje Minnen | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.08.2023 | Kozerki | Martyna Kubka | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
09.08.2023 | Kozerki | Anna Siskova | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:1) |
08.08.2023 | Kozerki | Jule Niemeier | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
24.07.2023 | Warsaw | Laura Siegemund | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
27.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Carole Monnet | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
22.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Nao Hibino | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
20.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Arianne Hartono | grass | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 7:6) |
23.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Lucrezia Stefanini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
25.08.2022 | Vancouver | Jodie Anna Burrage | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 6:7) |
25.08.2022 | US Open | Elina Avanesyan | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
24.08.2022 | US Open | Tara Wurth | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
06.08.2022 | Iasi | Panna Udvardy | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
03.08.2022 | Iasi | Rebeka Masarova | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
03.08.2022 | Iasi | Olga Danilovic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
02.08.2022 | Iasi | Dea Herdzelas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
28.07.2022 | Warsaw | Petra Martic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
25.07.2022 | Warsaw | Rebeka Masarova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
29.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Alison Riske | grass | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 0:6) |
27.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Katerina Siniakova | grass | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
Panna Udvardy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.02.2024 | Mumbai | Darja Semenistaja | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 2:6) |
28.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Chloe Paquet | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
27.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arianne Hartono | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Renata Zarazua | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
17.11.2023 | Colina | Sara Bejlek | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
16.11.2023 | Colina | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
15.11.2023 | Colina | Diana Shnaider | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
26.10.2023 | Tampico | Anastasia Tikhonova | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
14.09.2023 | Osaka | Arianne Hartono | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
12.09.2023 | Osaka | Tatjana Maria | hard | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
05.09.2023 | W100 Tokyo | Harriet Dart | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Ajla Tomljanovic | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6) |
21.08.2023 | Chicago | Rebeka Masarova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Barranquilla | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
26.07.2023 | Hamburg | Eva Lys | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
23.07.2023 | Hamburg | Anna Schmiedlova | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
18.07.2023 | Iasi | Veronika Erjavec | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
12.07.2023 | Bastad | Tamara Zidansek | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
11.07.2023 | Bastad | Peangtarn Plipuech | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:0, 6:1) |