Cameron Norrie - Felix Auger Aliassime
home
away
-
-
Los Cabos 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Cameron Norrie | 1:5 | Felix Auger Aliassime |
England | Country | Canada |
28 | Ranking | 31 |
7 (pts 1655, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 20 (pts 875, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.08.2022 | Rogers Masters | Cameron Norrie - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
06.08.2022 | Los Cabos | Cameron Norrie - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
11.02.2022 | ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Cameron Norrie - Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
04.01.2022 | ATP Cup | Felix Auger Aliassime - Cameron Norrie | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
28.10.2021 | BA-CA Tennis Trophy | Felix Auger Aliassime - Cameron Norrie | indoor hard | 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
07.03.2019 | Pacific Life Open | Felix Auger Aliassime - Cameron Norrie | hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Cameron Norrie - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:2) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Gael Monfils | hard | Third round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lorenzo Sonego | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
23.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
19.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
22.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alexander Zverev | hard | 4th Round | L 2:3 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Casper Ruud | hard | Third round | W 3:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 6:2, 6:4, 6:4) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Juan Pablo Varillas | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Auckland | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Luca Van Assche | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1) |
31.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) | |
29.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Alex De Minaur | hard | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:6) | |
25.10.2023 | Vienna | Alexander Zverev | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
23.10.2023 | Vienna | Filip Misolic | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3) |
17.10.2023 | Tokyo | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |