Steve Johnson - Felix Auger Aliassime
home
away
-
-
Los Cabos 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Steve Johnson | 0:2 | Felix Auger Aliassime |
USA | Country | Canada |
242 | Ranking | 31 |
60 (pts 327, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 20 (pts 875, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
05.08.2022 | Los Cabos | Steve Johnson - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
23.05.2019 | Open Parc Lyon | Felix Auger Aliassime - Steve Johnson | clay | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4) |
Steve Johnson - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Emilio Nava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Dallas | Christopher Eubanks | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
05.02.2024 | Dallas | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Dallas | Timo Stodder | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
01.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.10.2023 | Fairfield | Nishesh Basavareddy | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 3:6) |
13.10.2023 | Fairfield | Christian Harrison | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
12.10.2023 | Fairfield | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
12.10.2023 | Fairfield | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
10.10.2023 | Fairfield | Bernard Tomic | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:1) |
04.10.2023 | Tiburon | Zachary Svajda | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
02.10.2023 | Tiburon | Stefan Dostanic | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:2) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | First round | L 0:3 (2:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
14.08.2023 | Stanford | Yosuke Watanuki | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
06.08.2023 | Lexington | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
05.08.2023 | Lexington | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
04.08.2023 | Lexington | Ulises Blanch | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.08.2023 | Lexington | Eliot Spizzirri | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
19.07.2023 | Newport | Ugo Humbert | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |