Cristina Dinu - Darya Astakhova
home
away
-
-
Iasi 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Cristina Dinu | 0:1 | Darya Astakhova |
Romania | Country | Russia |
229 | Ranking | 212 |
144 (pts 189, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 163 (pts 160, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.08.2022 | Iasi | Cristina Dinu - Darya Astakhova | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Cristina Dinu - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.12.2023 | W100 Dubai | Kristina Mladenovic | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 1:6) |
10.09.2023 | Bucharest | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
06.12.2022 | W100+H Dubai | Kristina Mladenovic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
09.10.2022 | Transylvania | Ysaline Bonaventure | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
08.10.2022 | Transylvania | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
12.09.2022 | Bucharest | Panna Udvardy | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
11.09.2022 | Bucharest | Lavinia Tanasie | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
10.09.2022 | Bucharest | Carolina Meligeni Alves | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
03.08.2022 | Iasi | Darya Astakhova | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
02.08.2022 | Iasi | Mihaela Buzarnescu | clay | First round | W 1:1 (1:6, 3:5) Retired |
21.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Alexandra Cadantu | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Cristina Bucsa | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
14.07.2019 | Iasi | Shilin Xu | clay | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
13.07.2019 | Iasi | Ekaterine Gorgodze | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
13.05.2019 | W100 Trnava | Elizabeth Halbauer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
14.07.2018 | Iasi | Chantal Skamlova | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
15.07.2017 | Iasi | Fanny Stollar | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
17.05.2016 | Nurnberg | Julia Goerges | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
15.05.2016 | Nurnberg | Kiki Bertens | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
14.07.2015 | Iasi | Denisa Allertova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
Darya Astakhova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Maria Timofeeva | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
12.09.2023 | Bucharest | Viktoriya Tomova | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
11.09.2023 | Bucharest | Ella Seidel | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
10.09.2023 | Bucharest | Dalila Spiteri | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 6:1) |
21.07.2023 | Iasi | Tamara Zidansek | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (3:6, 3:3) Retired |
20.07.2023 | Iasi | Veronika Erjavec | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
18.07.2023 | Iasi | Elvina Kalieva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
27.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Tamara Zidansek | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
14.06.2023 | Valencia | Mirjam Bjorklund | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.06.2023 | Valencia | Kaja Juvan | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:3) |
11.06.2023 | Valencia | Elsa Jacquemot | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) |
08.06.2023 | Makarska | Kateryna Baindl | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
06.06.2023 | Makarska | Mai Hontama | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
22.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Elina Avanesyan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Australian Open | Sara Bejlek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
25.11.2022 | Montevideo Open | Ipek Oz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Montevideo Open | Eva Vedder | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:0) |
22.11.2022 | Montevideo Open | Tamara Zidansek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:4) |
16.11.2022 | Buenos Aires | Tamara Zidansek | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
14.11.2022 | Buenos Aires | Diana Shnaider | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 1:6) |