Michael Geerts - Emilio Nava
home
away
-
-
Segovia 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Michael Geerts | 2:0 | Emilio Nava |
Belgium | Country | USA |
274 | Ranking | 134 |
323 (pts 47, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 139 (pts 146, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.07.2022 | Segovia | Michael Geerts - Emilio Nava | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
23.07.2021 | Pozoblanco | Michael Geerts - Emilio Nava | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
Michael Geerts - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Filip Krajinovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Peter Buldorini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Liam Gavrielides | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Aidan Mchugh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | John Echeverria | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Martin Damm | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Emilio Nava - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Quentin Halys | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Quentin Halys | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Yannick Hanfmann | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Vit Kopriva | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Kudla | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Steve Johnson | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
22.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Jordan Thompson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
21.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aidan Mayo | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Nicolas Mejia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Marcos Giron | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
06.02.2024 | Dallas | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Dallas | Marco Trungelliti | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Dallas | Aidan Mayo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.02.2024 | Cleveland | Patrick Kypson | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.02.2024 | Cleveland | Patrick Brady | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Terence Atmane | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |