Hernan Casanova - Jurij Rodionov
home
away
-
-
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hernan Casanova | 0:1 | Jurij Rodionov |
Argentina | Country | Austria |
366 | Ranking | 96 |
168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 190 (pts 129, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.07.2022 | Generali Open - Kitzbuhel | Hernan Casanova - Jurij Rodionov | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Lucas Gerch | clay | First round | L 0:0 (5:4) Retired |
11.08.2023 | Cordenons | Matteo Gigante | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
10.08.2023 | Cordenons | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.08.2023 | Cordenons | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.08.2023 | Liberec | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
Jurij Rodionov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.03.2024 | Phoenix | Daniel Elahi Galan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Fabian Marozsan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
04.02.2024 | Koblenz | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Stefano Travaglia | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
02.02.2024 | Koblenz | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Valentin Royer | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
20.11.2023 | Yokohama | Seong Chan Hong | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
17.11.2023 | Kobe | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 1:6) |
16.11.2023 | Kobe | Yuta Shimizu | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:1) |
15.11.2023 | Kobe | Yasutaka Uchiyama | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
08.11.2023 | Sofia | Marton Fucsovics | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 1:6) |
07.11.2023 | Sofia | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:4) |