Antoine Escoffier - Michael Geerts
home
away
-
-
Pozoblanco 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Antoine Escoffier | 1:0 | Michael Geerts |
France | Country | Belgium |
201 | Ranking | 274 |
265 (pts 61, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 323 (pts 47, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
21.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Antoine Escoffier - Michael Geerts | hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
Antoine Escoffier - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2024 | Lugano | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Bu Yunchaokete | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
21.02.2024 | Pau | Dino Prizmic | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
13.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Jules Marie | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 0:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Alexandre Muller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Daniel Rincon | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Hugo Grenier | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Guy Den Ouden | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
23.10.2023 | Brest | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:3) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Antwerp | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
07.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Arthur Fery | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
06.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Hugo Gaston | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
04.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Vitaliy Sachko | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
03.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
Michael Geerts - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Filip Krajinovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Peter Buldorini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Liam Gavrielides | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Aidan Mchugh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | John Echeverria | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Martin Damm | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |