Michael Geerts - Inaki Montes-De La Torre
home
away
-
-
Pozoblanco 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Michael Geerts | 1:0 | Inaki Montes-De La Torre |
Belgium | Country | Spain |
274 | Ranking | 497 |
323 (pts 47, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 643 (pts 9, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
19.07.2022 | Pozoblanco | Michael Geerts - Inaki Montes-De La Torre | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Michael Geerts - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Filip Krajinovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Peter Buldorini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Liam Gavrielides | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Aidan Mchugh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | John Echeverria | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Martin Damm | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.11.2023 | Champaign | Brandon Holt | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 0:6, 1:6) |
13.11.2023 | Champaign | Lucas Renard | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
10.11.2023 | Calgary | Liam Draxl | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 1:6) |
08.11.2023 | Calgary | James Duckworth | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
07.11.2023 | Calgary | Justin Boulais | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
02.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Beibit Zhukayev | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Adam Walton | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Alex Rybakov | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
20.08.2023 | Winston | Mitchell Krueger | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Stefan Kozlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
25.07.2023 | Segovia | Antoine Escoffier | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
24.07.2023 | Segovia | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
18.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Emilio Nava | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Fajing Sun | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
16.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Eliakim Coulibaly | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
15.11.2022 | Champaign | Patrick Kypson | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
09.11.2022 | Knoxville | Aleksandar Kovacevic | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2022 | Knoxville | Sebastian Fanselow | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
07.11.2022 | Knoxville | Sekou Bangoura | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.11.2022 | Charlottesville | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |