Federico Coria - Andrey Rublev
home
away
-
-
Synsam Swedish open 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Federico Coria | 0:1 | Andrey Rublev |
Argentina | Country | Russia |
90 | Ranking | 5 |
28 (pts 577, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 11 (pts 1025, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
14.07.2022 | Synsam Swedish open | Federico Coria - Andrey Rublev | clay | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
Federico Coria - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Manuel Guinard | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
21.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 2:6) |
17.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:5) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Daniel Altmaier | clay | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
03.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:3) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:0, 3:0) Retired |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Renzo Olivo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.11.2023 | Montevideo | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
Andrey Rublev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Tomas Machac | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andy Murray | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
01.03.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 5:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:3) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Jakub Mensik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alex De Minaur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:3 (4:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex De Minaur | hard | 4th Round | W 3:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 3:0 (6:2, 7:6, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Christopher Eubanks | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | First round | W 3:2 (7:5, 6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
07.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
06.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
05.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Arthur Fils | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2) |