Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Pablo Andujar
home
away
-
-
Iasi 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0:1 | Pablo Andujar |
Spain | Country | Spain |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
203 (pts 123, tourn. 26) | Ranking by surface | 82 (pts 281, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.07.2022 | Iasi | Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Pablo Andujar | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.11.2022 | Champaign | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
Pablo Andujar - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Martin Landaluce | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.04.2023 | Madrid | Zsombor Piros | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6) |
17.04.2023 | Barcelona | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
02.04.2023 | Casablanca | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
27.03.2023 | Girona | Miljan Zekic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 5:7) |
08.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Borna Gojo | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
07.03.2023 | Indial Wells | Nuno Borges | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
21.02.2023 | Marseille | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.02.2023 | Cordoba Open | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:1) Retired |
09.01.2023 | Australian Open | Adam Walton | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
03.01.2023 | Pune | Aslan Karatsev | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
15.11.2022 | Helsinki | Yannick Hanfmann | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.11.2022 | Roanne | Pavel Kotov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
09.11.2022 | Roanne | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
15.10.2022 | Stockholm | Karl Friberg | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
29.09.2022 | Tel Aviv | Novak Djokovic | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
28.09.2022 | Tel Aviv | Thiago Moura Monteiro | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
22.09.2022 | Genova | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
20.09.2022 | Genova | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
18.08.2022 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Alexey Vatutin | hard | Second round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:3) Retired |