Kenny de Schepper - Kaichi Uchida
home
away
-
-
Porto 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kenny de Schepper | 0:1 | Kaichi Uchida |
France | Country | Japan |
493 | Ranking | 556 |
552 (pts 16, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 119 (pts 173, tourn. 23) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
06.07.2022 | Porto | Kenny de Schepper - Kaichi Uchida | hard | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
Kenny de Schepper - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Denis Yevseyev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
10.03.2024 | Hamburg | Robin Bertrand | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:2) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Strong Kirchheimer | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Gastao Elias | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
31.12.2023 | Oeiras 1 | Pedro Araujo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
26.11.2023 | Maia | Pedro Araujo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Daniel Cukierman | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
24.09.2023 | Orleans | Norbert Gombos | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
29.08.2023 | Mallorca | Damir Dzumhur | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
28.08.2023 | Mallorca | Igor Sijsling | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
07.08.2023 | Cordenons | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
01.08.2023 | Porto | Alibek Kachmazov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.07.2023 | Porto | Miguel Damas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
Kaichi Uchida - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
24.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Jose Pereira | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Asuncion | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
25.02.2024 | New Delhi | Jonas Forejtek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Dan Added | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Stefano Napolitano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Rio Noguchi | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
29.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zizou Bergs | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
28.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Ji Sung Nam | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:1) |
14.11.2023 | Kobe | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
30.10.2023 | Sydney | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.10.2023 | Playford | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
14.10.2023 | Tokyo | Marcos Giron | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |