Michael Geerts - Thiago Agustin Tirante
home
away
-
-
Troyes 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Michael Geerts | 0:1 | Thiago Agustin Tirante |
Belgium | Country | Argentina |
274 | Ranking | 97 |
212 (pts 117, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 73 (pts 303, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
01.07.2022 | Troyes | Michael Geerts - Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Michael Geerts - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Filip Krajinovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Peter Buldorini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Liam Gavrielides | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Aidan Mchugh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | John Echeverria | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Martin Damm | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Federico Gaio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Corentin Moutet | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Joao Fonseca | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 1:6) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Alex Barrena | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
28.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 0:6) |
27.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Semi-finals | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
26.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gustavo Heide | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Franco Roncadelli | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Kimmer Coppejans | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
24.11.2023 | Brasilia | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
23.11.2023 | Brasilia | Gilbert Klier Junior | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Facundo Bagnis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Curitiba | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |