Andrey Chepelev - Carlos Gimeno Valero
home
away
-
-
Troyes 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrey Chepelev | 1:0 | Carlos Gimeno Valero |
Russia | Country | Spain |
505 | Ranking | 508 |
202 (pts 124, tourn. 35) | Ranking by surface | 220 (pts 112, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.06.2022 | Troyes | Andrey Chepelev - Carlos Gimeno Valero | clay | 1:1 (6:7, 6:1, 2:0) Retired |
Andrey Chepelev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Mats Moraing | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
18.07.2023 | Trieste | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Trieste | Kyrian Jacquet | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.07.2023 | Iasi | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
17.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | Billy Harris | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2023 | Antalya | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.03.2023 | Antalya | Max Houkes | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
14.02.2023 | Manama | Jan-Lennard Struff | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2023 | Manama | Vitaliy Sachko | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
12.02.2023 | Manama | Toshihide Matsui | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
23.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.01.2023 | Piracicaba | Jesper De Jong | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2023 | Piracicaba | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
15.01.2023 | Piracicaba | Wilson Leite | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
09.01.2023 | Tigre 2 | Matias Franco Descotte | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.01.2023 | Tigre 2 | Ignacio Monzon | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
05.01.2023 | Tigre 1 | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.01.2023 | Tigre 1 | Pedro Boscardin Dias | clay | First round | W 0:0 (5:2) Retired |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Dusan Lajovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
21.11.2022 | Valencia | Ivan Gakhov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
Carlos Gimeno Valero - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.06.2022 | Troyes | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:1 (6:7, 6:1, 2:0) Retired |
26.06.2022 | Troyes | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
21.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Joao Domingues | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 5:7) |
16.05.2022 | Francavilla | Mate Valkusz | clay | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:5) Retired |
13.05.2022 | Zagreb | Mili Poljicak | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.05.2022 | Zagreb | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
11.05.2022 | Zagreb | Nerman Fatic | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
10.05.2022 | Zagreb | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
09.05.2022 | Zagreb | Tristan Lamasine | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 7:5) |
02.05.2022 | Madrid | Gael Monfils | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
16.04.2022 | Barcelona | Elias Ymer | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
10.04.2022 | Madrid | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
08.04.2022 | Murcia | Dennis Novak | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
07.04.2022 | Murcia | Christopher Heyman | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
06.04.2022 | Murcia | Nicola Kuhn | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1) |
29.03.2022 | Marbella | Norbert Gombos | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
16.03.2022 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 | Carlos Taberner | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
15.03.2022 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 7:5) |
14.03.2022 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 | Francesco Maestrelli | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
13.03.2022 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:0 (6:3, 2:2) Retired |