Jozef Kovalik - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
home
away
-
-
Luedenscheid 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Jozef Kovalik | 2:0 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe |
Slovakia | Country | Germany |
222 | Ranking | 0 |
69 (pts 310, tourn. 15) | Ranking by surface | 357 (pts 53, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Jozef Kovalik - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
09.09.2020 | Prostejov | Jozef Kovalik - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | clay | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:2) |
Jozef Kovalik - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
24.03.2024 | Zadar | Adrian Andreev | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
23.03.2024 | Zadar | Jonas Forejtek | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
22.03.2024 | Zadar | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Zsombor Piros | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (0:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Evan Furness | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
14.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Bu Yunchaokete | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Stefano Travaglia | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (5:7, 6:3, 0:3) Retired |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Abedallah Shelbayh | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Dmitry Popko | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:5) Retired |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Mattia Bellucci | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
28.11.2023 | Maia | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
23.11.2023 | Valencia | Fabio Fognini | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Valencia | Oriol Roca Batalla | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
18.10.2023 | Corrientes | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
16.10.2023 | Corrientes | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
11.10.2023 | Buenos Aires 2 | Francisco Comesana | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
12.10.2022 | Seoul | Yibing Wu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.10.2022 | Seoul | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:4) |
27.09.2022 | Lisbon | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.09.2022 | Tulln | Sebastian Ofner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.09.2022 | Como | Francesco Passaro | clay | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
03.09.2022 | Como | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 4:1) Retired |
02.09.2022 | Como | Kenny de Schepper | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
01.09.2022 | Como | Lucas Gerch | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
29.08.2022 | Como | Mirza Basic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
25.08.2022 | Granby | Gabriel Diallo | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
24.08.2022 | Granby | Ulises Blanch | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
17.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 6:7) |
15.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
03.08.2022 | Liberec | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
01.08.2022 | Liberec | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
25.07.2022 | Zug | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.07.2022 | Tampere | Evan Furness | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
13.07.2022 | Verona | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
11.07.2022 | Verona | Nikola Milojevic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |