Tobias Kamke - Marko Topo
home
away
-
-
Luedenscheid 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tobias Kamke | 0:1 | Marko Topo |
Germany | Country | Serbia |
0 | Ranking | 384 |
629 (pts 11, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 337 (pts 60, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Tobias Kamke - Marko Topo | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Tobias Kamke - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Marko Topo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
22.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Kaichi Uchida | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:0) Retired |
20.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Tiago Cacao | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.05.2022 | Prague II | Daniel Michalski | clay | Qialification final | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
01.05.2022 | Prague II | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
18.04.2022 | Prague | Evgenii Tiurnev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
24.03.2022 | Lille | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6) |
22.03.2022 | Lille | Henri Squire | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
01.03.2022 | Turin | Tim Van Rijthoven | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Roberto Quiroz | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 1:6) |
23.01.2022 | Columbus Indoor Hard | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
14.01.2022 | Australian Open | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Federico Gaio | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
03.01.2022 | Traralgon | Tim Van Rijthoven | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.11.2021 | Forli 2 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
25.11.2021 | Bari | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 1:6) |
22.11.2021 | Bari | Federico Gaio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.11.2021 | Helsinki | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
11.11.2021 | Bratislava $114K | Alex Molcan | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Marko Topo - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.03.2024 | Hamburg | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kyle Edmund | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Dennis Novak | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
12.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
11.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
07.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
22.07.2023 | Hamburg | Cristian Garin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Henri Laaksonen | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 4:6) |
06.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
04.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Miljan Zekic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
11.06.2023 | Lyon | Georgii Kravchenko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
07.06.2023 | Heilbronn | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 1:6) |
05.06.2023 | Heilbronn | Oleksii Krutykh | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
30.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Lukas Klein | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Alexander Weis | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |