Kaichi Uchida - Facundo Bagnis
home
away
-
-
Oeiras 3 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kaichi Uchida | 1:1 | Facundo Bagnis |
Japan | Country | Argentina |
556 | Ranking | 147 |
223 (pts 110, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 87 (pts 268, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.08.2022 | US Open | Facundo Bagnis - Kaichi Uchida | hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
25.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Kaichi Uchida - Facundo Bagnis | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
Kaichi Uchida - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
24.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Jose Pereira | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Asuncion | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
25.02.2024 | New Delhi | Jonas Forejtek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Dan Added | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Stefano Napolitano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Rio Noguchi | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
29.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zizou Bergs | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
28.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Ji Sung Nam | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:1) |
14.11.2023 | Kobe | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
30.10.2023 | Sydney | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.10.2023 | Playford | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
14.10.2023 | Tokyo | Marcos Giron | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Facundo Bagnis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Hugo Dellien | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Juncheng Shang | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Santiago | Luciano Darderi | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Luciano Darderi | clay | Final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Federico Coria | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roberto Carballes Baena | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) |
25.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
24.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Mariano Navone | clay | Final | W 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 7:5) |
20.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Dmitry Popko | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |