Martina Trevisan - Elisabetta Cocciaretto
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Martina Trevisan | 1:1 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
Italy | Country | Italy |
60 | Ranking | 56 |
299 (pts 1, tourn. 1) | Ranking by surface | 292 (pts 1, tourn. 1) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Martina Trevisan - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | grass | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
01.03.2022 | Lyon | Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Martina Trevisan | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Martina Trevisan - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Storm Hunter | hard | First round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Charleston | Oceane Dodin | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
11.03.2024 | Charleston | Renata Zarazua | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
08.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Diane Parry | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Dubai | Storm Hunter | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
12.02.2024 | Doha | Anastasia Potapova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Doha | Greetje Minnen | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 6:7) |
09.02.2024 | Doha | Anna-Lena Friedsam | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
29.01.2024 | Linz | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oceane Dodin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Renata Zarazua | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Hobart | Viktoriya Tomova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
31.12.2023 | Brisbane | Arina Rodionova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.10.2023 | Monastir | Katarzyna Kawa | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
14.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Katerina Siniakova | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
13.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Elise Mertens | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
12.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Magdalena Frech | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:3) |
10.10.2023 | Hong Kong | Cristina Bucsa | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
30.09.2023 | Pekin | Tatjana Maria | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
22.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Caroline Dolehide | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Naomi Osaka | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.03.2024 | Charleston | Diana Shnaider | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.03.2024 | Charleston | Greetje Minnen | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
14.03.2024 | Charleston | Mccartney Kessler | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Charleston | Marina Bassols Ribera | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) |
12.03.2024 | Charleston | Arina Rodionova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Peyton Stearns | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
20.02.2024 | Dubai | Cori Gauff | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
18.02.2024 | Dubai | Elise Mertens | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Dubai | Bernarda Pera | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
16.02.2024 | Dubai | Zeynep Sonmez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
08.02.2024 | Transylvania | Harriet Dart | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 3:6) |
07.02.2024 | Transylvania | Emiliana Arango | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Linz | Anastasia Potapova | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 5:7) |
30.01.2024 | Linz | Lucrezia Stefanini | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Emma Navarro | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lulu Sun | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
09.01.2024 | Hobart | Yulia Putintseva | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 5:7, 6:7) |
15.12.2023 | Limoges | Erika Andreeva | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
14.12.2023 | Limoges | Darja Semenistaja | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |