Felix Auger Aliassime - Maxime Cressy
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2:1 | Maxime Cressy |
Canada | Country | USA |
34 | Ranking | 190 |
0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) | Ranking by surface | 11 (pts 270, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.02.2024 | ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Felix Auger Aliassime - Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.02.2023 | The Dubai Tennis Championships | Felix Auger Aliassime - Maxime Cressy | hard | 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3) |
28.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Felix Auger Aliassime - Maxime Cressy | grass | 1:3 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.04.2024 | Munich | Jan-Lennard Struff | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Taro Daniel | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Maximilian Marterer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
Maxime Cressy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Nathan Ponwith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
13.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Nicolas Mejia | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Alexis Galarneau | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
08.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Sebastian Fanselow | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Luca Van Assche | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Marseille | David Jorda Sanchis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |