Maddison Inglis - Dalma Galfi
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Maddison Inglis | 0:2 | Dalma Galfi |
Japan | Country | Hungary |
264 | Ranking | 133 |
82 (pts 55, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 86 (pts 52, tourn. 3) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Maddison Inglis - Dalma Galfi | grass | 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6) |
07.03.2022 | Pacific Life Open | Dalma Galfi - Maddison Inglis | hard | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
Maddison Inglis - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daria Snigur | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Katarina Zavatska | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) |
24.07.2023 | Warsaw | Rebecca Sramkova | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
23.07.2023 | Warsaw | Martyna Kubka | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
20.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Elsa Jacquemot | grass | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
19.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Katrina Scott | grass | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
18.06.2023 | W100 Ilkley | Maia Lumsden | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
10.06.2023 | Nottingham | Harriet Dart | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
08.06.2023 | W100 Surbiton | Viktorija Golubic | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
10.01.2023 | Australian Open | Kristina Mladenovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
02.01.2023 | Hopman Cup | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | hard | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | |
30.12.2022 | Hopman Cup | Harriet Dart | hard | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | |
20.09.2022 | Seoul | Ankita Raina | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 1:6) |
26.08.2022 | US Open | Yue Yuan | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
23.08.2022 | US Open | Ekaterine Gorgodze | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 7:6) |
19.08.2022 | Vancouver | Rebecca Peterson | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
18.08.2022 | Vancouver | Xinyu Wang | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
15.08.2022 | Vancouver | Harmony Tan | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:1) |
27.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Dalma Galfi | grass | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6) |
Dalma Galfi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Antalya | Simona Waltert | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.03.2024 | Charleston | Olivia Gadecki | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
03.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Arina Rodionova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
25.02.2024 | San Diego | Mai Hontama | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | San Diego | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
08.02.2024 | Mumbai | Moyuka Uchijima | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
06.02.2024 | Mumbai | Kimberly Birrell | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5) |
02.02.2024 | Hua Hin | Diana Shnaider | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
31.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Xiyu Wang | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
29.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Ajla Tomljanovic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
28.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Himeno Sakatsume | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
27.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Nigina Abduraimova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Priscilla Hon | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sofya Lansere | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
21.11.2023 | W100 Takasaki | Su Jeong Jang | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
17.10.2023 | W100 Shrewsbury | Katie Swan | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
12.10.2023 | Rouen | Alize Cornet | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
10.10.2023 | Rouen | Kaia Kanepi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:4) |
20.09.2023 | Parma | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.09.2023 | Parma | Clara Burel | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |