Thiago Moura Monteiro - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
home
away
-
-
Wimbledon 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1:4 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
Brazil | Country | Spain |
113 | Ranking | 75 |
0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
03.03.2023 | Santiago Open | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) |
27.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | grass | 0:3 (2:6, 4:6, 5:7) |
10.06.2022 | Perugia | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 6:7) |
19.04.2021 | Open SEAT Godo | Thiago Moura Monteiro - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
10.02.2020 | Copa Telmex | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Thiago Moura Monteiro - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Orlando Luz | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Valerio Aboian | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Edoardo Lavagno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
23.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Sebastian Baez | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
21.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | First round | W 0:0 (1:1) Retired |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Elias Ymer | clay | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) | |
26.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
19.11.2023 | Montevideo | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Final | L 0:1 (3:6, 3:4) Retired |
18.11.2023 | Montevideo | Hugo Dellien | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3) |
17.11.2023 | Montevideo | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4) |
15.11.2023 | Montevideo | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
14.11.2023 | Montevideo | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Martin Landaluce | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Alex Michelsen | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
01.03.2024 | Santiago | Sebastian Baez | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
29.02.2024 | Santiago | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Santiago | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
20.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Sebastian Ofner | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
09.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Facundo Bagnis | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Francisco Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Pedro Martinez Portero | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Adrian Mannarino | hard | Second round | L 2:3 (3:6, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2, 3:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:3, 6:3, 6:1) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Luca Van Assche | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Jiri Vesely | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
31.12.2023 | Hong Kong | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
10.11.2023 | Helsinki | Corentin Moutet | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
08.11.2023 | Helsinki | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
24.10.2023 | Brest | Pedro Martinez Portero | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 4:6) |